Choices Immortal Desires

ABO Personality Quiz
Take a quick quiz to find out whether you‘re Alpha, Beta, or Omega.
Scent
Personality
Ideal Love Pattern
Secret Desire
Your Dark Side
Start Test

Related Books

FORBIDDEN DESIRES

FORBIDDEN DESIRES

Some cravings are too dark to resist. Behind closed doors, in hushed whispers and stolen glances, lies a world where love is forbidden, lust is untamed, and every touch feels like crossing the line. Forbidden Desires: A Forbidden Erotica Collection strips away innocence and plunges into the wicked realm of taboo romances, where stepfathers ruin virginal stepdaughters, stepbrothers become sinful obsessions, tutors seduce their own students, and best friends betray each other with raw, unfiltered passion. Each story is sharp, dirty, and drenched in temptation. From secret masturbations that spiral into seduction, to forbidden hands that should never touch but do. These tales aren’t for the faint of heart. They’re for the hungry. Desperate. The ones who crave what society says is wrong. You’ve been warned. Open this book, and surrender yourself to the sins you’ve always fantasized about.
10 108 Chapters
Immortal Cravings

Immortal Cravings

"Exploring Ari: Ariana Stephanopoulos has led a fairly quiet life—especially for a vampire—until she meets charming werewolf Jackson Marceski. The instant attraction between them is hotter than anything she’s ever experienced, so when Jack offers to fulfill her sexual fantasies, she can’t tell him no. Dani’s Demons: Bored with her life in Chicago, vampire Dani DuBois heads to Las Vegas for a little fun. Then she meets demons Kaz Elgin and Ty Cole. They decide to take care of Dani—together. Just For Jess: Vampire Jessamy Maitland is a classic workaholic, until her friends team up to buy her a weekend with the incredibly sexy vampire Dermott McMahon on his luxurious private island. Sporting Wood: What happens when a werewolf and a dryad meet in the forest at night? For Cooper and Kyla, the result is smoldering hot passion beyond anything they’ve ever known. Immortal Cravings is created by Cindy Spencer Pape, an EGlobal Creative Publishing signed author."
10 77 Chapters
Shadows of Desire

Shadows of Desire

In the heart of a modern metropolis lies Elysium, an exclusive BDSM club where the wealthy and powerful shed their masks and surrender to forbidden desires. By night, behind velvet curtains and gilded cages, Dominants and submissives dance in a dangerous symphony of pleasure and pain. Shadows of Desire follows a cast of lost souls drawn into Elysium’s seductive orbit: a newcomer aching to submit, a jaded Master with a dark past, a cunning Dominatrix guarding her secrets, a switch torn between roles, and a voyeur hungry for more than just watching. As decadent play turns to emotional entanglement, bonds of trust deepen – until whispers of betrayal begin to echo through the opulent chambers. In this world of consensual extremes, where ecstasy and agony blur, one hidden traitor threatens to destroy the sanctuary that binds them all. Secrets, obsessions, and power collide in a fast-paced, darkly seductive romance. Will love and loyalty survive when the truth comes to light, or will the betrayal lurking in the shadows shatter the fragile trust that holds Elysium together?
0 203 Chapters
Beware of the Immortals

Beware of the Immortals

Evie is an Immortal, not an ordinary Immortal but the daughter of the Evermore leader. Her parents expected their first daughter together to be destined for greatness, as were their sons. All Evermore and Immortals expected her to be a Chosen Immortal just like her brothers, it was expected. But shortly after her birth, a book of destiny with a red and gold cover appeared beside her, shattering all the expectations they had for her. Since the books of destiny are destined for ordinary immortals, her family was deeply disappointed and ended up neglecting her. Evie was raised by her older half-sister and her brother-in-law. Being exposed to rigorous education and heavy training since she was little, so she could prepare for when she was sent to the reality of her book of destiny. And finally, on her twentieth birthday, the day of her departure has arrived. She was physically ready and psychologically prepared to change Danika, the reality of her book of destiny, and to find her soulmate. But more than anything, she was eager to get away from all the gods who neglected her in her twenties. And as much as she was aware that her life in Danika was not going to be easy, she didn’t expect the family she was going to end up in to cause so much trouble for her. Nor that she would be exposed to pains that she would not wish for even her worst enemy.
0 9 Chapters
Immortal’ Sins Book 3 English Version

Immortal’ Sins Book 3 English Version

After the blessing of the moon fell upon, Alessia's journey continued in the land of Mythion. Lies and deceits uncovered. A treasure untold will be found. Immortal's Sins
0 52 Chapters
Ashes Of Desire

Ashes Of Desire

Evelyn Harlow’s been fighting for every inch her whole life. She drags grief like a shadow, drowns in debt, and keeps pushing through a world that’s never given her a break. Then her mother dies, and everything falls apart. She’s desperate, looking for any way out. That’s when Kieran “KJ” James walks in—slick smile, dangerous eyes, a plan that sounds straight-up impossible. Two years back, Eve’s identical twin, Sophia, supposedly died in a fire at billionaire Alexander Voss’s mansion. No body. No closure. People kept whispering—maybe Sophia ran, maybe she hid, maybe she vanished on purpose. Now KJ wants Eve to step in. Take Sophia’s place. One year. One identity. One fortune. All she has to do is walk into Sophia’s old life and pretend she fits. But Alexander Voss isn’t what she pictured. He’s cold, tightly wound, broken in ways money can’t fix. He loved Sophia—obsessively. The moment “she” comes back, the air between them snaps. Fury, longing, and old ghosts crowd every second. Their attraction burns, sharp and reckless. Every touch shakes Eve’s lies. Every look pulls Alex closer. She’s slipping—wrong memories, details she can’t fake, secrets she doesn’t know. Then Marcus Kane—Sophia’s ex, Alex’s old best friend—spots her. He doesn’t blow her cover. Just circles, waiting for his chance. And when Detective Reyes reopens the fire case, the truth starts to claw its way out. Sophia didn’t run. She died. And someone wants Eve next. Desire. Danger. Lies that burn. Welcome to Ashes of Desire.
0 58 Chapters

What is 'Choices Immortal Desires' about?

3 Answers2026-04-12 00:17:57
If you're into interactive storytelling with a supernatural twist, 'Choices: Immortal Desires' is right up your alley. It's a mobile game where you navigate high school life while uncovering a hidden world of vampires and werewolves. The protagonist (aka you) gets tangled in this secret society, balancing friendships, rivalries, and romance—all while deciding which faction to trust. The branching narratives are addictive; one playthrough might have you siding with brooding vampires, while another pits you against them. The art style nails that moody teen drama vibe, and the soundtrack? Perfect for late-night binge sessions. What hooked me was how your choices actually reshape alliances—no filler decisions here.

I replayed it three times just to unlock different endings. The lore isn’t groundbreaking (think 'Twilight' meets 'The Vampire Diaries'), but the characters are surprisingly nuanced. Gabe, the conflicted vampire love interest, has this arc about morality that stuck with me. Also, the werewolf designs? Way cooler than expected. It’s free-to-play but leans heavy on microtransactions for outfit choices and quicker route unlocks—fair warning! Still, if you love supernatural drama without the cringe, this one’s a gem.

Where can I download 'Choices Immortal Desires' for free?

3 Answers2026-04-12 22:40:27
I totally get the excitement for 'Choices: Immortal Desires'—it’s one of those games that hooks you with its blend of romance and supernatural drama! But here’s the thing: downloading it for free can be tricky. The official way is through the 'Choices' app, which is free to install, but some stories require in-game purchases or passes. I’ve seen folks ask about APK mods or third-party sites, but those can be risky with malware or outdated versions. Honestly, the safest bet is to wait for the app’s occasional free-access events or use legit reward systems like Google Opinion Rewards to earn credits.

That said, if you’re into vampire lore and interactive storytelling, you might enjoy similar games like 'The Arcana' or 'Episode' while you save up for 'Immortal Desires.' The community often shares tips on Reddit for maximizing free gameplay—worth checking out!

Is 'Choices Immortal Desires' worth reading?

3 Answers2026-04-12 10:37:12
I stumbled upon 'Choices: Immortal Desires' during a weekend binge of supernatural romance stories, and it quickly hooked me. The premise is classic but with a fresh twist—vampires, forbidden love, and high school drama, but the characters feel surprisingly layered. The protagonist isn’t just a passive observer; their choices genuinely shape the narrative, which is rare for this genre. I spent hours replaying chapters to see how different decisions altered relationships and outcomes. The art style is sleek, and the soundtrack adds to the moody atmosphere. It’s not groundbreaking, but if you enjoy interactive stories with emotional stakes and a dash of gothic flair, it’s a solid pick.

One thing I appreciated was how the writers balanced tropes with subversions. Sure, there’s a brooding vampire love interest, but their backstory isn’t just tragic for the sake of it—it ties into the larger mystery. The side characters, like the best friend who’s secretly a witch, add fun depth. My only gripe? Some premium choices feel too impactful, almost pay-to-win. But if you’re patient, the free route still delivers a satisfying arc. I ended up emotionally invested in my MC’s messy love triangle, and that’s the sign of a good story.

Who are the main characters in 'Choices Immortal Desires'?

3 Answers2026-04-12 17:15:28
Let me gush about 'Choices: Immortal Desires'—it's got such a vibrant cast! The protagonist is customizable, which I love because you can shape their personality to be snarky, romantic, or bold. But the real stars are the love interests: there's Cas, this brooding vampire with a sharp wit and a hidden soft spot for poetry, and Gabe, the golden werewolf who balances charm with fierce loyalty. Their dynamic is electric, full of playful banter and slow-burn tension.

Then there's the supporting crew—like the enigmatic vampire elder Astoria, who oozes mystery, and the werewolf alpha Hudson, who’s all gruff authority but secretly cares deeply. The game does a fantastic job making even side characters feel layered, like the human best friend who’s either your ride-or-die or your moral compass, depending on your choices. What really hooks me is how their backstories weave into the plot; you uncover secrets that make the rivalries and alliances hit harder. By the end, I felt like I’d lived a whole saga with these characters—they stick with you.

Does 'Choices Immortal Desires' have multiple endings?

3 Answers2026-04-12 04:17:27
I got totally hooked on 'Choices: Immortal Desires' last summer, and the branching narratives blew my mind! From what I played, yes, there are absolutely multiple endings—your decisions shape everything from romantic pairings to who survives the supernatural chaos. The game does this cool thing where even minor dialogue choices ripple outward, like choosing to trust a certain vampire faction early on locks you out of some human alliance paths later. My first playthrough ended with my MC ruling the night as a ruthless vamp queen, while my second try (where I played a pacifist) led to a bittersweet human-vampire truce. The replay value is insane because of how much the tone shifts based on your morality meter.

What’s wild is how the endings aren’t just 'good' or 'bad'—they feel emotionally nuanced. I bawled when my favorite LI sacrificed themselves in one route, then cackled when I unlocked a secret ending where everyone betrays each other. The fandom’s still debating whether the 'cure' ending counts as canon, which just shows how layered the writing is. If you’re into messy, choice-driven drama, this game’s a buffet.

How to play 'Choices Immortal Desires' effectively?

3 Answers2026-04-12 21:38:57
If you're diving into 'Choices: Immortal Desires,' the key is balancing romance and survival. The game throws you into a world where supernatural factions clash, and your choices shape alliances. I leaned into the vampire route first—characters like Cas and Gabe have such distinct personalities that picking dialogue options matching their vibe unlocks deeper scenes. Don’t rush decisions; some choices lock you out of later content.

For stats, focus on charisma and combat early. Charisma helps sway pivotal conversations, while combat stats are crucial for survival in later chapters. Diamond choices can be pricey, but the vampire ball scene is worth every gem—it’s a narrative highlight. Replayability’s strong here; my second playthrough as a lone wolf hunter felt entirely different.

Related Searches

Popular Searches
Explore and read good novels for free
Free access to a vast number of good novels on GoodNovel app. Download the books you like and read anywhere & anytime.
Read books for free on the app
SCAN CODE TO READ ON APP
DMCA.com Protection Status