Spoiled Rotten By My Alpha Brothers

ABO Personality Quiz
Take a quick quiz to find out whether you‘re Alpha, Beta, or Omega.
Scent
Personality
Ideal Love Pattern
Secret Desire
Your Dark Side
Start Test

Related Books

My Alpha Stepbrothers Are Mine

My Alpha Stepbrothers Are Mine

“Fuck me, harder,” I whispered. “Take me hard, I'm all yours.” **** I've loved my stepbrothers from afar. Being their cute little sister, they never treated me as anything more than such. I watched from the sidelines when they found their mate. I smiled like a fool while my heart was slowly being crushed by jealousy. I'm a human, so I couldn't be their mate. With that realization and the pain that came from seeing them with their mates. I left the pack, for the city, to complete my study. Five years later, I returned to the pack, to discover that my brothers' mate cheated on them, and rejected them. They were grieved, and I was the only one they could run to for consolation. I was determined not to let any woman take them from me. I will make my stepbrothers mine. Though they vowed never to fall in love, I was determined to show them that I'm the one for them, and have always been.
10 171 Chapters
The Cruel Twin Alphas: Bonded To My Stepbrothers

The Cruel Twin Alphas: Bonded To My Stepbrothers

They couldn't be my mates. Not them. Not my stepbrothers. "Welcome to your official hell, Anna." Lorenzo's smile was cruel as he stepped closer. I stepped back — and hit a wall of solid chest. I spun around. Alexander's dark eyes met mine. His hand shot up, gripping my jaw with bruising force."Time to pay, Princess." *** Anastasia's life has been nothing but survival. An abusive father. A pack that treated her like nothing more than a servant. And just when she thought it couldn't get worse... fate delivered its cruelest blow. The Moretti brothers—her stepbrothers—returned for revenge. With vengeance in their veins and hatred in their hearts. Her father escaped but she remained trapped. Now... They had her. And they swore to make her pay for what her father had done to their family, they wanted repayment. From her. Not knowing she, too, was a victim of the same despicable man. Their only goal was to make her life a living hell. They hated her. Craved revenge. They tortured her, broke her, made her suffer every second of the day... But then came her first shift—the night that turned her life upside down all over again. Because she learned the truth. They were her mates. Alexander and Lorenzo—the very men who had sworn to destroy her—were bound to her by fate. Now trapped in a deadly game of hatred and destiny... What will happen to Anastasia? Will she survive them? Or will they succeed in destroying her—just like her father destroyed their mother?
0 6 Chapters
My Alpha Stepbrothers

My Alpha Stepbrothers

"Did Kai finally get laid” Everyone turned to the shirtless Kai whose neck and chest were filled with hickey. Amber choked on her food, she remembered kissing Preston last night and the fact that Kai was staring at her proved that she did not only kiss Preston but was also responsible for the love bites on Kai. * * * * * * Amber was thrown into a world she wasn't used to, living as a rogue, she never expected to have six possessive Alphas as her stepbrothers and after she rejected her cheating mate, her stepbrothers decided to make her their mate.
10 54 Chapters
All My Alpha Stepbrothers

All My Alpha Stepbrothers

“Do you want us to go together or one-by-one?” Lucien smirked. “To-together…” I whispered to his ear. A smirk hovered on their faces. Xavier held my legs and spread them. “Beg us. Beg us to fuck you.” I bit my lips, trying to resist with the little consciousness I had. But it seemed I'd failed as I wrapped Elias in my arms and looked at Rowan. “P-please…” ***** He said no Alpha would ever want a human for a mate. After catching my fated mate in bed with my best friend, I expected an apology. Instead, he laughed. He told me I could never satisfy a werewolf, let alone an Alpha. That no Alpha would ever choose a weak human over a she-wolf. Then he proposed an open relationship... because he was too much of a coward to reject me. Fine. If no Alpha wanted me... I'd prove him wrong. One reckless night at a bar. I left with four dangerously handsome Alphas. I never asked for their names. Never planned to see them again. Until I walked into my mother's mating ceremony... ...and found out they were my new stepbrothers. Now I'm trapped in the same mansion with the four men I can never forget. They call me Sis, except there's nothing brotherly in it. The cold future Alpha who watches me like I'm already his. The arrogant playboy who keeps calling me 'Stepsis' with that infuriating smirk. The gentleman Gamma whose smile hides something terrifying. The dependable Beta whose quiet stares linger far too long. They watch me. They tease me. They tempt me. And the worst part? Every time I tell myself to stay away... I find myself wanting to get closer. Because these wolves don't chase. They corner. And once they decide you're theirs... There's no escaping.
10 27 Chapters
RESISTING MY COCKY ALPHA STEPBROTHERS

RESISTING MY COCKY ALPHA STEPBROTHERS

Skylar's hot-as-sin Alpha stepbrothers love playing dangerous games...and she's their new target. **** When she catches her cheating ex in bed with her backstabbing best friend, Skylar's world comes crashing down. That night, she ends up in the arms of a sinfully sexy guy— only to get shocked that he's her stepbrother, Myron. And it's a set-up by him and his twin brother, Ross. They used to be the annoying brats she loved to torment, but now, they are different, grown, hotter, and definitely playing dirty and dangerous. They have just one goal—to make her pay for every cruel thing she did to them in the past. But fate always has a twisted sense of humour— They turn out to be none other than her fated mates. Although her body craves their touch, Skylar wants nothing to do with them; she wants to break their matebond. But the twins? They’ll make sure she remembers exactly who’s in control this time. They want her mind and her body... and maybe even her heart. She's their obsession now, and there's no escaping them.
9.3 231 Chapters
Relation-Shit: Bound to Alpha Brothers

Relation-Shit: Bound to Alpha Brothers

⚠️ This story includes dark romance elements, explicit sexual themes, power imbalance, and morally grey characters. Reader discretion is advised. 18+ only *** From cursed and cast out… to the unbreakable obsession of three Alpha brothers.” After seven failed engagements and finding out that my Alpha fiancé was f**king with my sister, I was permanently banished from the pack. I left everything behind and started a completely new life in the city as a lawyer. I thought I had finally escaped the cruel games of fate. Turns out, life has a very twisted sense of humor. I ended up getting the most complicated case of my entire career—reconciling three Alpha brothers who hate each other so badly. Then, the mating bond hit me with all three of them! They became completely obsessed with me, protected me, and claimed me as their mate. I’m caught right in the middle of burning desire, jealousy, and intense passion between three equally dangerous Alphas. Where the hell is this RELATION-SHIT going to take me? Who’s my true mate? Or maybe… all three of them are the fate I never asked for?
0 7 Chapters

Where can I read Spoiled Rotten By My Alpha Brothers online?

5 Answers2025-10-16 13:37:03
I dug around for a while and got pretty excited by what I found, so here’s the lowdown from my own digging. If you’re hunting for 'Spoiled Rotten By My Alpha Brothers', start with the usual big platforms where romance and Omegaverse-style stories live: check Wattpad, Tapas, Webnovel, and Archive of Our Own. I’ve seen a lot of niche titles show up first on Wattpad or AO3 because authors test the waters there, and Tapas sometimes picks up serialized comics or translated webnovels. Kindle (Amazon) and Google Books are another place to look if the author went the self-publish route — a lot of indie writers eventually put their work up for sale there.

When searching, use the exact title in quotes and add the author’s name if you know it; that cuts down garbage results. If you find a translation or a scanlation on a sketchy-looking site, I’d advise caution — supporting an official release, if available, helps the creator keep writing. I also follow a few fan communities on social media and Discord where people post updates about where rare titles are legally available, which can be a lifesaver. Personally, finding an official upload or buying a copy makes me feel great about supporting the creator, and it keeps my conscience clear while I binge-read.

Who is the author of Spoiled Rotten By My Alpha Brothers novel?

5 Answers2025-10-16 20:17:21
I stumbled across 'Spoiled Rotten By My Alpha Brothers' while hunting for more cozy Omegaverse reads, and the byline that kept showing up was Mikaela Hunter. She's the author credited on most platforms where the story circulates, and her voice—part sappy, part snarky—really carries the pages. The plot leans hard into family dynamics, sibling rivalry, and the messy sweetness of being pampered by overprotective betas turned alphas, so if that hook appeals you'll see why her name pops up so often.

Beyond the basic credit, Mikaela Hunter's writing tends to appear on community-hosted sites and serialized fiction sites; sometimes fan translators share chapters too, but the original English-language postings are usually under her pen name. I liked how she blends light comedy with emotional beats—it's the kind of story I reread on slow afternoons with coffee, and knowing the author makes it easier to track down sequels and side stories. Overall, Mikaela Hunter's style stuck with me, and I'll look for more of her work whenever I need a safe, fluffy read.

What is the reading order for Spoiled Rotten By My Alpha Brothers?

5 Answers2025-10-16 13:33:33
I’ve put together the way I read 'Spoiled Rotten By My Alpha Brothers' so it made emotional sense for me, and I think it’ll help you too.

Start with the main serialized chapters in strict publication order — that’s the spine of the story. If the author has decimal or “.5” chapters (like 12.5) those are usually side moments or shorts and should be slotted between the whole-number chapters where they fall: 12.5 goes between 12 and 13, 25.5 between 25 and 26, and so on. After you finish an arc, seek out any epilogues or thank-you chapters that the author posts; they often clarify relationships or give fun closure.

Once the main story and official epilogues are done, go back and enjoy the extras: short stories, character shorts, and omakes. Read spin-offs or alternate-universe shorts last, because those are fun detours that assume you already know the characters. If a manhwa adaptation exists, treat it as a companion — read it in its own chapter order (it may skip scenes or rearrange), and then return to the novel for the full context. Personally, following this order kept the sentimental beats intact and made the emotional payoffs hit harder.

What merchandise exists for Spoiled Rotten By My Alpha Brothers?

5 Answers2025-10-16 21:38:24
honestly, the merchandise scene for 'Spoiled Rotten By My Alpha Brothers' is a fun mix of official bits (relatively rare) and a huge amount of fan-made loveliness.

If you're hunting official items, think small runs: physical print volumes or special edition bundles when a new translation or print run happens, postcards or art cards included with limited releases, and occasionally enamel pins or acrylic stands tied to a promo. Official artbooks or calendars can show up if the series hits a bigger milestone, but those are sporadic. Most of the reliably findable stuff tends to be prints, posters, and postcards released at conventions or through the publisher's store.

Now for the fan side — and this is where the real variety is: stickers, keychains, button badges, tote bags, phone charms, art prints, zipper pouches, mousepads, and custom acrylic stands are everywhere. You can also find doujinshi, zines, and commissioned art pieces on places like Pixiv Booth, Etsy, and Twitter shops. There are even a few dakimakura covers and plushie attempts by crafty sellers, though those are limited and usually custom. If you collect, keep an eye on secondhand marketplaces for sold-out items; shipping from Asia is common and worth budgeting for. Personally, I love snapping up small prints and enamel pins because they’re easy to display and don’t cost a fortune — they capture the characters' vibes perfectly.

Are there fan translations of Spoiled Rotten By My Alpha Brothers?

5 Answers2025-10-16 18:19:27
This title pops up a lot in niche circles, and from what I’ve seen there are fan translations floating around for 'Spoiled Rotten By My Alpha Brothers'. Most of the English renditions come from small groups or individual translators who post chapters on community hubs like MangaDex, Reddit threads, and sometimes on Twitter or Tumblr. They vary wildly in quality: some are lovingly cleaned and edited, others are roughly machine-assisted with a human pass.

A couple of practical notes: fan translations can be incomplete, delayed, or taken down if a publisher steps in, and some translators will host raws or partial chapters on Patreon or personal blogs while giving full access to patrons. If you care about the original creator, it’s worth checking whether an official release exists in your language—if it does, supporting that is the best bet. Personally, I’m grateful for fan work when it keeps a story alive, but I try to follow translators’ notes and respect their circulation preferences.

Where can I read 'My Alpha Brother Finally Broke' online?

4 Answers2026-05-25 19:38:21
Manhwa fans unite! I stumbled upon 'My Alpha Brother Finally Broke' while browsing MangaOwl last month—super addictive art style and that classic sibling rivalry tension. The site’s a bit ad-heavy, but it updates fast. If you’re into werewolf dynamics with a twist, Bato.to’s another solid option; their comment section’s full of theories about the protagonist’s secret lineage. Just beware of pop-ups.

For a cleaner experience, I’d check out Tapas or Lezhin Comics if you don’t mind paying per chapter. The official translations there really capture the angst in the dialogue, especially during the moonlit confrontation scenes. The way the artist draws those glowing eyes? Chills every time.

Related Searches

Popular Searches
Explore and read good novels for free
Free access to a vast number of good novels on GoodNovel app. Download the books you like and read anywhere & anytime.
Read books for free on the app
SCAN CODE TO READ ON APP
DMCA.com Protection Status