Blackmailing Brother

اختبار شخصية ABO
أجب عن اختبار سريع لاكتشاف ما إذا كنت Alpha أم Beta أم Omega.
الرائحة
الشخصية
نمط الحب المثالي
الرغبة الخفية
جانبك المظلم
ابدأ الاختبار

الكتب ذات الصلة

My Brother-in-law's sinful offer

My Brother-in-law's sinful offer

“Take off your pants and lie on the bed, and spread your legs for me,” Kayden commanded, and Aria frantically shook her head.  “Kayden, please stop this madness! I'm your brother's wife, damnit!” She yelled defiantly.  “Don't tempt me; you wouldn't like the kind of punishment I'll give you. Now take my cock and suck it like the good girl you are…”  “Kayden Hunt, you are the scum of the earth, and I curse the day I crossed paths with you!”  Kayden approached her like a beast cornering its prey.  Aria took a step back in fear and stumbled when her legs hit the bed behind her, causing her to fall on top of it with her back lying flat on the bed.  Kayden's eyes were cold as he grabbed her legs and pried them open only to pause, his gaze downright predatory as he stared at her dripping cunt.  “What a pretender you are, sister-in-law… Your body doesn't lie… You are wet,” he mocked.  ~~~~~~ Have you met identical twins that are so identical you can hardly tell them apart? Well?... Imagine getting married to one twin, but due to a string of events, you end up in bed with your husband's twin. Ariana Gray's night of passion with her husband had just ended when she found out the man she slept with was her husband's twin. Ariana thought that since the bastard took advantage of her ignorance and had his way with her, they could just pretend it never happened and return to how everything was previously, but what happens when the jerk decides one time is not enough? Would Ariana risk it all and tell her husband the truth?A.K.A.
10 231 فصول
I Was the Bait for My Brother

I Was the Bait for My Brother

My mom often makes an example out of someone when it comes to parenting. Unfortunately, I'm that someone, while my little brother, Raymond Nelson, benefits from it. Ever since I was four years old, my mom had been using this method. If Raymond breaks a bowl, I'm the one kneeling on the floor to pick up the pieces. If Raymond destroys something belonging to someone else, I'm the one writing the reflection report on his behalf. Mom tells me, "You're the older sister here. Since you can't keep your brother in line, you're the one at fault." But Raymond can never get rid of his bad habit of stealing and lying. When Franklin Harris, the owner of a grocery store, comes knocking on our door, Raymond points at me once again. "She was the one who stole your money!" In order to help Raymond get rid of this problematic habit of his, Mom decides to hand me over to the owner. "Sorry, Franklin. It's my fault for not raising my child well. I'll give my daughter to you. You can do whatever you want to her, be it scolding her or beating her up." Little does she know that I will never go home after Mr. Harris takes me away.
0 11 فصول
Tortured Brother: My Sister Calls It Discipline

Tortured Brother: My Sister Calls It Discipline

My sister, Delilah Sorrell, and I are now in our third year of captivity after being trafficked into Northern Marovia. Her whereabouts are unknown—whether she is dead or alive, no one knows—while I am tortured until I am nothing but a living corpse. The rotting flesh on my body constantly gives off a stench, the old iron chains on my feet cut deep into my skin, and I even compete with pigs for food just to fill my stomach. I finally quit resisting after countless cries for help went unanswered. I become completely consumed by despair, with only one thought left in my mind—to die. Suddenly, I hear a fierce argument happening nearby, just as I swallow a handful of pills and wait for my life to fade away. "Bennett is your younger brother! You already ruined his bright future after the SAT just for the sake of an underprivileged student! Why are you still putting him through this torture?" Delilah, my missing sister, suddenly shows up, speaking in a rushed, irritated tone. "He knows perfectly well that I am always here to back him up and that his grades don't matter. He still deliberately went out of his way to beat Nathan's scores, triggering a relapse of Nathan's depression! "I'm merely punishing him to teach him some humility. I'll be bringing him home once Nathan graduates in a month, so this minor hardship means nothing." I finally realize the truth now. I have risked my life searching every inch of the compound and still can't find her. It turns out that from the very beginning, all of this is just her punishing me for the sake of Nathan Baker, that underprivileged student. I cough up a mouthful of blood as I laugh through my tears. "Your punishment for me is finally coming to an absolute end, Delilah. I won't be returning home with you ever again."
0 8 فصول
My Brother Is A Devil

My Brother Is A Devil

"Zach what are you doing..." I moaned looking at the sexy hunk unable to resist him, "What do you think Laura?.." he replied, his voice husky as he looked at me with lustful eyes "We are...siblings..." I said and he grunted holding my slim waist and drawing me closer "We shouldn't be doing this..." I moaned again at his touch and he connected our lips savoring my mouth and smirking "Yes...we shouldn't.." he said unddressing me, his firm hand caressing my chest and breast before guiding one to his mouth "But I don't think you want me to stop do you?..." he asked pulling me down onto the bed "But I have a boyfriend..." I said and he chuckled "More fun" he said and bend down to my exposed pussy licking my cunt "You taste so good..." he moaned and I gave in to the sexy devil incarnate of a brother that kept tormenting me. [This is a story between a powerful beautiful and sexy young lady and her hot, mysterious and evil brother's irresistible desire and want, Enjoy]
0 23 فصول
Betrayed By My Sister

Betrayed By My Sister

The day I broke up with Alpha Spiffy Kelly due to his arrogant and abusive nature for Michael Wilson,was the day he swore to make my life miserable until I came back to him. A week before my wedding with Michael, Spiffy planned with my sister Jasmine. They spiked my drink at a hotel while he had his way with me, with my sister recording every action, my horny moments and unconscious words. I became pregnant for him without knowing,I found out 9 months later when he stormed my new home with the recorded clip and demanded that I must leave with him,as the baby in my womb belongs to him. Michael had no option than to reject me as his Luna when the DNA result confirmed Spiffy's claim, with my sister Jasmine making hot chases and advances at Michael. Will he be able to resist her while I plan my brutal revenge on her and Spiffy?.
0 33 فصول
Dirty Affairs With My Possessive Brother-In-law

Dirty Affairs With My Possessive Brother-In-law

"I will help you get your revenge, Ashley, but on one condition... Let's get married," My jaw dropped when Asher looked me in the eyes and said those words to me. How could he ask me to marry him? "You are my husband's brother, Asher..." "Your soon-to-be ex husband. You two are going to get a divorce soon. He treated you like a piece of trash, and you want nothing but to get your revenge. Don't you think I'm the best tool you can use?" My heart raced as his hand crawled up my bare thigh while pinning me to the wall, his face nuzzled in my neck as he teased the nape of my neck, sending this weird feeling through my body. "I'm willing to be your tool of vengeance, Ashley," His husky voice made my heart flutter as his breath fanned my ear, biting my earlobe after. "What do you want in return?" I managed to ask him, but his reply made me freeze on the spot. "Be my sex toy, Ashley,"
9.6 96 فصول

Why does the brother blackmail in 'Blackmailing Brother'?

4 الإجابات2026-03-07 08:04:27
The brother in 'Blackmailing Brother' resorts to blackmail because he's trapped in a cycle of desperation and twisted love. He believes he's protecting his sibling from making mistakes, but his methods are horrifically flawed. There's this heartbreaking scene where he confesses to eavesdropping on private conversations—not out of malice, but because he's terrified of losing control over their shared past. The story digs into how family bonds can warp into something toxic when fear and obsession take over.

What makes it chilling is how mundane his justification feels. He frames it as 'helping,' even while sabotaging his brother's relationships. The manga doesn’t paint him as a pure villain; instead, it shows how loneliness and unresolved trauma can twist someone into becoming the very thing they swore to protect their loved ones from. That complexity is why this story stuck with me long after reading.

What happens at the ending of 'Blackmailing Brother'?

4 الإجابات2026-03-07 07:02:41
The ending of 'Blackmailing Brother' really took me by surprise! After all the tension and psychological games between the siblings, the final chapters reveal that the younger brother, who'd been blackmailing his older sibling for most of the story, was actually trying to protect him from a darker secret. The older brother had unknowingly been involved in something illegal through his company, and the blackmail was the younger brother's way of keeping him away from danger without directly exposing him.

When the truth comes out, there's this intense confrontation where both brothers finally break down their walls. The older one realizes his brother's actions came from love, not malice, and the younger one admits he went about it all wrong. They reconcile in this beautifully raw moment, deciding to face the corporate corruption together. The last scene shows them walking into the police station side by side, ready to report the truth. It's one of those endings that leaves you thinking about family bonds long after you finish reading.

Can I read 'Blackmailing Brother' online for free?

4 الإجابات2026-03-07 06:15:54
I totally get the hunt for free reads—budgets can be tight, and manga addiction is real! 'Blackmailing Brother' is one of those titles that pops up in fan circles, but tracking it down legally can be tricky. Most official platforms like Lezhin or Tappytoon require purchases, but sometimes creators share previews on sites like Tapas. I’ve stumbled across fan scans before, but honestly, they’re a gray area. Supporting artists directly feels better, even if it means waiting for a sale.

If you’re patient, libraries or apps like Hoopla might carry it digitally. I borrowed 'Killing Stalking' that way once! Otherwise, following the artist’s social media for free chapters or promotions could pay off. The thrill of the hunt is part of the fun, but nothing beats guilt-free reading.

Who are the main characters in 'Blackmailing Brother'?

4 الإجابات2026-03-07 16:42:41
The web novel 'Blackmailing Brother' has this wild dynamic between siblings that hooked me from the start. The protagonist, Yoo Sehyun, is this sharp-witted but morally gray college student who discovers his younger brother, Yoo Jihan, is secretly a famous streamer. Sehyun’s not exactly a hero—he’s manipulative and opportunistic, using the info to extort money and favors. But what’s fascinating is how his character slowly unravels as Jihan, the seemingly naive brother, reveals layers of his own cunning. Their banter’s a mix of dark humor and genuine tension, like a psychological chess match dressed up as family drama.

Then there’s Kang Soomin, Jihan’s childhood friend and the voice of reason. She’s caught in the middle, trying to shield Jihan while calling out Sehyun’s toxic behavior. The story thrives on these three colliding personalities—Sehyun’s chaotic energy, Jihan’s hidden resilience, and Soomin’s exasperated moral compass. It’s less about traditional heroism and more about how far people will go when boundaries blur. I binged it in one weekend because the characters felt so uncomfortably human.

Are there books similar to 'Blackmailing Brother'?

4 الإجابات2026-03-07 10:38:10
If you're into the twisted family dynamics and dark humor of 'Blackmailing Brother', you might enjoy 'My Brother’s Keeper' by Marcia Davenport. It’s got that same vibe of sibling rivalry taken to extreme lengths, though with a more psychological twist.

Another great pick is 'The Dinner' by Herman Koch—it’s less about blackmail and more about family secrets, but the tension is just as palpable. The way Koch builds suspense around a simple dinner conversation is masterful. For something lighter but still packed with sibling shenanigans, 'The Family Fang' by Kevin Wilson is a riot. It’s quirky, unpredictable, and full of dysfunctional charm.

Is 'Blackmailing Brother' worth reading?

4 الإجابات2026-03-07 10:34:23
I stumbled upon 'Blackmailing Brother' during a late-night scrolling session, and the title alone had me intrigued. At first, I wasn't sure if it was going to be a dark comedy or a psychological thriller, but the way the story unfolds kept me hooked. The dynamic between the siblings is intense, with layers of manipulation and vulnerability that feel painfully real. It’s not just about the blackmail—it’s about power, guilt, and the messy bonds of family.

What really stood out to me was how the author balanced tension with moments of unexpected humor. The brother’s internal monologue is a mix of cunning and self-doubt, making him oddly relatable despite his questionable actions. If you enjoy stories that explore moral gray areas with sharp dialogue and unpredictable twists, this one’s a solid pick. I ended up finishing it in one sitting, which says a lot.

What happens in Blackmail Sex: Blackmailing my Indian Sister in Law?

6 الإجابات2026-02-19 22:27:43
The title 'Blackmail Sex: Blackmailing my Indian Sister in Law' sounds like it could be from a niche genre of adult fiction or erotica, possibly exploring taboo themes. I haven’t read it myself, but titles like these often delve into power dynamics and morally ambiguous scenarios. It’s the kind of story that might push boundaries, blending drama with intense interpersonal conflict.

If it’s anything like other works in this space, the plot likely revolves around manipulation, secrets, and the consequences of crossing ethical lines. The 'Indian sister-in-law' aspect suggests cultural layers might be at play, adding complexity to the narrative. I’d approach it cautiously—these themes can be polarizing, and not everyone’s cup of tea. Still, if you’re into dark, provocative storytelling, it might intrigue you.

Can I read Blackmail Sex: Blackmailing my Indian Sister in Law online for free?

5 الإجابات2026-02-19 08:37:43
Wow, that title definitely raises some eyebrows. I've stumbled across a lot of niche content in my deep dives into online literature, but this sounds like it might fall into the more controversial or adult-themed category. If you're looking for free reads, sites like Wattpad or Archive of Our Own sometimes host indie stories, but I'd be careful—content involving non-consensual themes can be ethically murky and might violate platform rules.

Personally, I’d recommend exploring more mainstream platforms like Amazon Kindle Unlimited or Scribd for similar genres, but with proper content warnings and legal distribution. There’s a ton of well-written erotica or drama out there that doesn’t tread into questionable territory. Plus, supporting authors directly feels way better than hunting for shady free copies.

Are there books similar to Blackmail Sex: Blackmailing my Indian Sister in Law?

5 الإجابات2026-02-19 12:22:10
Books with taboo themes and complex power dynamics like 'Blackmail Sex: Blackmailing my Indian Sister in Law' aren't my usual cup of tea, but I've stumbled across a few titles that explore similar dark, psychological territory. 'The Claiming of Sleeping Beauty' by Anne Rice (under her pseudonym A.N. Roquelaure) dives into coercion and control, though it's more fantastical. Then there's 'Tampa' by Alissa Nutting, which flips the script with a female predator—unsettling but gripping.

For something closer to the cultural tension in the title you mentioned, 'The God of Small Things' by Arundhati Roy doesn't focus on blackmail but simmers with forbidden desires and family secrets. It's lush and tragic, miles away from pulp but just as provocative in its own way. Honestly, I'd tread carefully with this niche—some books handle these themes with nuance, while others just shock for shock's sake.

Is Blackmail Sex: Blackmailing my Indian Sister in Law worth reading?

6 الإجابات2026-02-19 00:38:45
I stumbled upon 'Blackmail Sex: Blackmailing my Indian Sister in Law' while browsing for unconventional thrillers, and it’s definitely… a lot. The premise is provocative, to say the least, blending family drama with dark erotic tension. If you enjoy morally gray narratives that push boundaries, it might intrigue you, but it’s not for the faint of heart. The cultural backdrop adds layers, though the execution sometimes feels more sensational than nuanced.

Personally, I found the pacing uneven—some scenes drag while others explode with intensity. It’s the kind of book that lingers in your mind uncomfortably, making you question why you kept reading. If you’re into taboo themes and don’t mind a lack of subtlety, give it a shot. Otherwise, maybe skip this one.

عمليات بحث ذات صلة

الأكثر رواجًا
استكشاف وقراءة روايات جيدة مجانية
الوصول المجاني إلى عدد كبير من الروايات الجيدة على تطبيق GoodNovel. تنزيل الكتب التي تحبها وقراءتها كلما وأينما أردت
اقرأ الكتب مجانا في التطبيق
امسح الكود للقراءة على التطبيق
DMCA.com Protection Status