Mackenzie Ziegler

ABO属性診断
あなたはAlpha?Beta?それともOmega? いくつかの質問に答えて、あなたの本当の属性をチェックしましょう。
あなたの香り
性格タイプ
理想の恋愛スタイル
隠れた願望
ダークサイド
診断スタート

関連書籍

Ava

Ava

Ava was human! So why had the Council ordered her to attend Phoenix Academy—a place teeming with supernatural beings where the only other humans were donors? Ava's plan to keep her head down and survive until they figured out she didn't belong there was shattered from day one. Clashing with the insufferably arrogant Zeke made keeping her mouth shut impossible. In his final year at the Academy, Zeke was set to become Alpha of the largest pack in the country. His first act of power would be to take revenge on the pack that killed his mother. But the arrival of a stubborn human girl with the most intoxicating scent threatened everything he’d worked for. A human should never have survived even a day at the academy. Yet despite the taunts, the ‘accidents’, and the threats to her life, the little human did. And every day that she did, his control slipped. Even with everything he stood to lose, he ached to make her submit to him in every single way.
9.9 230 チャプター
When Chloe meets Mason

When Chloe meets Mason

Chloe Brooks is the new kid who wanted to keep a low profile. All she wanted was to get through high school in peace and make at least one friend to help her through. That plan of hers was ruined when she ran into Mason Carter-the popular charming captain of the Football Team. Since then, her life has never been the same. Join Mason and Chloe as they maneuver their way through high school life, handle embarrassing situations and possibly fall in love along the way.
9.9 57 チャプター
Mackayla’s Story

Mackayla’s Story

Mackayla has had a few trials in her life already and moves to Texas to live with her uncle. She finds friendships and falls in love with Blake who has also had some trials. They undergo some more trials both separately and together which scares Mackayla and she runs again but is that the whole story
0 37 チャプター
I’m All Yours, Maddox

I’m All Yours, Maddox

“So what are we now…?” Maddox asked, leaning in until his visor almost brushed mine. My throat tightened, the heavy scent of his cologne trapping me. “You’re my stepbrother.” His mouth curved into a dangerous smirk, crowding me against the locker room wall until I could feel his bulge. “And…?” *** Jace only wanted a normal life. He wanted to focus on his sophomore year, play hockey, and keep his head down. Five years ago, his father married into a family that held the keys to their painful past—but the real nightmare begins now, when Jace is suddenly forced to share a luxury apartment with his stepbrother. Maddox Donovan is everything Jace avoids. He’s arrogant, destructive, and magnetic in all the wrong ways. The exact kind of boy Jace’s late mother warned him about. Their parents thinks sharing a room will 'bring them closer,' but Jace’s only rule is simple: ignore him. Act like he doesn’t exist. But rules mean nothing to Maddox. One chaotic night—born from tension between them explodes into a ruthless one-night stand, dragging Jace into a game he never saw coming. By day, he’s assisting Maddox on the ice. By night, he’s playing his submissive behind closed doors. It was supposed to end when the semester ended. But as the lines between hate, need, and self-destruction blur, a darker truth looms. Their parent union wasn't a romance—it was a calculated revenge. And when the secrets of the past finally collide with their forbidden present, it won't just destroy their hockey season, it is meant to burn their new beginning to ashes!
0 31 チャプター
Penelope

Penelope

Mason Knight is back in New York City, worming his way back into Jamie's life. Will winning her back prove to be harder than he thought? *** After almost 18 months of travelling to find himself, Mason Knight is back in New York City with plans to win back the girl he left behind. Unknown to him that it was more than winning back a woman's love,but the love of a daughter he never knew he had. Mason believes that he is a changed man and does everything in his power to win the love of the family he never knew he wanted. However, things are not always as easy as they seem, especially when Jamie is far from ready to forgive him
9.6 35 チャプター
Emma & Connor

Emma & Connor

At Manatee high, where wealth whispers through the marble halls and last names open doors, Emma Carter stands out for all the wrong reasons. She’s there on a scholarship — smart, quiet, and completely out of place among the designer uniforms and polished smiles. Her father works long hours as a construction worker, and her mother’s absence still echoes through every choice she makes. All Emma wants is to survive senior year unnoticed. Connor Hayes Charming, confident, and born into old money, he moves through school like he owns it — because, in a way, he does. But behind the perfect image lies someone quietly restless, bored of the shallow routines and expectations his family forces on him. When a class project throws Emma and Connor together, their worlds collide. What starts as polite conversation turns into stolen glances, late-night talks, and moments that make Emma question everything she’s been taught about people like him. For the first time, Connor finds someone who doesn’t care about his last name — someone who sees him. But no everyone is happy about it ,The whispers start. And soon, Emma isn’t sure if she’s part of Connor’s world — or just an experiment in rebellion. As emotions deepen, the line between love and heartbreak blurs. Emma learns that privilege comes with its own cages, and Connor realizes that sincerity can’t be bought. Together, they must decide whether what they have can survive the pressure of judgment, jealousy, and fear — or if love alone isn’t enough to bridge two very different worlds. “Emma and Connor” is a coming-of-age romance about class, courage, and finding where you belong — even when the world tells you that you don’t.
10 13 チャプター

How old is Mackenzie Ziegler now?

5 回答2026-04-14 22:55:09
Mackenzie Ziegler? Oh, that takes me back! I first saw her on 'Dance Moms' when she was just this tiny little powerhouse, outshining everyone with her adorable but fierce performances. Time flies—now she’s all grown up, releasing music and even starring in projects like 'Total Eclipse.' Last I checked, she was born in 2004, which would make her 19 or 20 now, depending on the month. It’s wild how fast these childhood stars evolve, isn’t it? From pigtails to pop songs, she’s definitely carved her own path beyond the dance studio.

Speaking of, I rewatched some of her old 'Dance Moms' clips recently, and the contrast is insane. Back then, she was this bubbly kid with endless energy, and now she’s got this polished, artistic vibe. Her music, like 'Hot Santa,' shows how much she’s matured creatively. It’s cool to see someone who could’ve been typecast as just a reality TV kid break out into so many different lanes.

Does Mackenzie Ziegler have a YouTube channel?

5 回答2026-04-14 05:35:11
Oh, absolutely! Mackenzie Ziegler’s YouTube channel is a total vibe. She’s been sharing her life, music, and fun challenges there for years, and it’s such a great way to see her personality beyond what we’ve seen on shows like 'Dance Moms.' Her content ranges from behind-the-scenes glimpses of her music career to playful Q&As and even some adorable collabs with her sister, Maddie. What I love is how down-to-earth she comes across—like you’re just hanging out with a friend.

One of my favorite series on her channel has to be her music-related videos. Watching her record studio sessions or perform acoustic versions of her songs feels so intimate. It’s clear she’s passionate about her craft, and that energy is contagious. Plus, she occasionally throws in some dance content, which is a nostalgic nod to her roots. If you’re into lighthearted, feel-good content, her channel is definitely worth a subscribe.

What movies has Mackenzie Ziegler starred in?

5 回答2026-04-14 08:45:09
Mackenzie Ziegler's transition from dance prodigy to actress has been such a fun journey to follow! She first stole hearts in the 'Dance Moms' universe, but her film debut was the 2016 musical 'The Birthday Cake'—though it got overshadowed by her sister Maddie’s bigger roles back then. Then came Nickelodeon’s 'Total Eclipse' where she played a mean-girl cheerleader—total guilty pleasure vibes.

Her real breakout was voicing Camille in 'Ice Princess Lily' (2018), this adorable animated flick about figure skating. Lately, she’s leaning into indie projects like 'My Little Pony: Make Your Mark' (2022) as Posey Bloom. What’s cool is how she balances acting with her pop career—you can tell she’s choosing roles that vibe with her bubbly personality.

What is Mackenzie Ziegler's net worth in 2024?

5 回答2026-04-14 09:06:48
Mackenzie Ziegler's net worth in 2024 is a topic that pops up a lot among fans, especially since she’s been in the spotlight since her 'Dance Moms' days. From what I’ve gathered, her ventures in music, acting, and social media have really padded her earnings. She’s dropped albums, toured, and even wrote a book, 'Kenzie’s Rules for Life,' which adds to her income streams. Plus, her YouTube channel and brand deals—like her collaboration with Justice—definitely contribute. I’d estimate her net worth to be somewhere in the $3-5 million range, but it’s hard to pin down exact numbers since celebs often have private investments.

What’s wild is how much she’s accomplished so young. She’s only 19, and her career’s already stacked. Between her early start on reality TV and her pivot to music and fashion, she’s built a pretty diverse portfolio. It’s inspiring to see how she’s evolved beyond just dancing—though, let’s be real, her 'Dance Moms' clips are still iconic. I wouldn’t be surprised if her net worth climbs even higher in the next few years.

Is Mackenzie Ziegler still dancing?

5 回答2026-04-14 18:11:07
Mackenzie Ziegler? Oh, she's absolutely still dancing! Honestly, it's been amazing to watch her journey from 'Dance Moms' to where she is now. She might not be on the show anymore, but her social media is full of dance clips, rehearsals, and even performances. She blends contemporary with commercial styles so effortlessly—it’s clear she never stopped honing her craft. Plus, she’s been involved in music videos and live shows, where dance is a huge part of her artistry. Even if she’s branched out into acting and music, dancing seems to be something she always circles back to. It’s like her first love, you know?

What’s really cool is how she’s evolved. She’s not just recreating the same routines from her younger years; she’s experimenting with new choreography and collaborating with other dancers. There’s a maturity to her movement now that’s fascinating to see. And let’s not forget her TikTok—girl’s got moves for days! Whether it’s a casual challenge or a polished routine, she’s clearly still passionate about it.

Who are Mackenzie Ziegler's best friends?

6 回答2026-04-14 05:07:42
Mackenzie Ziegler's inner circle feels like a glittery, chaotic group chat brought to life. Her bond with Maddie Ziegler, her sister, is obviously iconic—those 'Dance Moms' days forged something unbreakable. Then there’s her TikTok-era squad like Nia Sioux, where the vibe is all late-night laugh fits and nostalgic throwbacks. She’s also tight with social media creators like Addison Rae; their collabs scream ‘gen-Z mischief.’ And let’s not forget her longtime friendship with kids from her Nickelodeon days, like Larz from 'Total Eclipse.' It’s a mix of childhood roots and new-school fame, which kinda mirrors her career arc.

What’s cool is how Mackenzie’s friendships reflect her growth—from dance studios to red carpets. She and Maddie still do sibling stuff (like their podcast), but she’s also branched into music with pals like Tate McRae cheering her on. It’s less about ‘best friends’ and more about overlapping worlds: dance, TV, and internet culture all mashed together.

who is maddie ziegler dating

4 回答2025-03-11 18:09:00
Maddie Ziegler has been linked to Eddie Benjamin for some time now. Their chemistry is pretty evident, and they often share adorable moments on social media. I think it's sweet to see young love openly blossom, especially in the entertainment industry, where relationships can sometimes feel complicated. Fingers crossed for their happiness!

where is mackenzie from dance moms now

3 回答2025-02-24 20:13:21
As far as I know, the young dancer and singer Mackenzie Ziegler from 'Dance Moms' has successfully transitioned her career from reality TV to mainstream entertainment. She both sings and acts now with her latest work being the music album 'Phases'. You might also catch her in the digital series 'Total Eclipse' on Brat TV.

関連する検索

人気
無料で面白い小説を探して読んでみましょう
GoodNovel アプリで人気小説に無料で!お好きな本をダウンロードして、いつでもどこでも読みましょう!
アプリで無料で本を読む
コードをスキャンしてアプリで読む
DMCA.com Protection Status